?

Log in

Hey u two were both banned from that preppy shit club thing right!? - BIATCH BITE IT. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
her outfit is totally bunk

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Nov. 25th, 2004|01:49 am]
her outfit is totally bunk

thatss_hottt

[palm_tree101]
Hey u two were both banned from that preppy shit club thing right!?
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: blondie13024
2004-11-25 07:20 am (UTC)
yes we were... isn't it lovely?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ha_i_hate_you
2004-11-25 07:25 am (UTC)
haha basicly because both of our applications were a joke...
but yessss
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: palm_tree101
2004-11-25 07:26 pm (UTC)
I actually am applying right now... but itz a good app as a joke, i just wanna get in so i MYSELF can rate ppl... ahaha *evil smile*

yeaaa also... dont tell them, really PLEASE dont but you shud check out the last app on my old lj name... i thiiink youll be able to figure outt which one it is! ^_-
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: blondie13024
2004-11-26 01:54 am (UTC)
Apply to our community too!!! You'll probably get in since we don't have anyone yet (we started it yesterday lol) and you'll be able to help judge people lol
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: palm_tree101
2004-11-26 06:42 pm (UTC)
Ok well how do I apply then? Oh and btw.. i got into prepcandy! haha! this will be FUNNAY!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: blondie13024
2004-11-26 07:02 pm (UTC)
go to our userinfo and copy and paste the application, then update your journal and do that application in there but post the entry to our community ( right next to where it says update journal on the bottom of the page there is a thing that says post to, and u put our community in there)

so please do join =]
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: palm_tree101
2004-11-26 07:09 pm (UTC)
Yeah! i did ^_^_^
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)